Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017 › Athletic

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27

Baseball @ American Leadership Academy – Postponed due to weather

28

Boys Soccer @ North Sevier

Girls Golf @ Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course – Postponed due to weather

29

Baseball @ Summit Academy

Girls Soccer @ American International School of Utah

30

Boys Soccer Home vs. Emery

31

Rodeo @ Spikers 1, Ogden

Baseball Home vs. North Summit – Postponed due to Weather

1

Rodeo @ Spikers 2, Ogden

Boys Soccer Home vs. Grand

Track @ UVU Invitational

2
3

Baseball @ Layton Christian Academy (rescheduled from March 24)

4

Boys Soccer @ Manti

Boys Tennis Home vs. Grand

5

Baseball vs. Rowland Hall @ Smith’s Ballpark, SLC

Girls Soccer Home vs. American Preparatory Academy, Draper

6

Boys Soccer @ Gunnison

7

Rodeo @ Carbon, Price

Baseball Home vs. Rowland Hall

Boys Tennis Home vs. San Juan

8

Rodeo @ Emery, Castle Dale

9
10
11

Boys Tennis @ South Sevier

Boys Soccer @ Emery

12

Baseball Home vs. Rockwell

13

Girls Soccer Home vs. Intermountain Christian

Baseball Home vs. South Summit

14

Rodeo @ Bridgerland, Logan

Girls Soccer @ Spectrum Academy

15

Rodeo @ Bear River, Tremonton

16
17

Baseball @ Rockwell

18

Boys Soccer Home vs. North Sevier

Girls Soccer @ Utah Military Academy

19

Baseball Home vs. Layton Christian

Girls Golf @ Mountain View Golf Course

20

Boys Tennis @ Manti

Boys Soccer @ South Sevier

21

Rodeo @ Grantsville, Tooele

Baseball Postponed to May 1st

Girls Soccer @ Freedom Academy

22

Rodeo @ Longhorns, Tooele

Track @ Dixie Invitational

Boys Soccer Home vs. Providence Hall

23
24

Girls Golf @ Region Meet (Wasatch Mountain Golf Course)

Baseball @ American Leadership Academy (rescheduled from March 27)

25

Boys Tennis @ Gunnison

Boys Soccer @ Grand

26

Baseball @ North Summit

Manti JV Invitational

27

Boys Tennis Home vs. Delta

Boys Soccer Home vs. Gunnison

28

Rodeo @ Juab, Nephi

Girls Soccer Home vs. American Heritage, American Fork

29

Rodeo @ SUC, Spanish Fork

Track @ Richfield Invitational

30
1
2

Baseball Home vs. Providence Hall

Track @ Manti JV Invitational

3

Boys Soccer, State Tournament First Round

Girls Soccer Home vs. DaVinci Academy

4

Boys Tennis @ Divisional Championships, Moab

5

Boys Tennis @ Divisional Championships, Moab

Rodeo @ Morgan

Girls Soccer Home vs. Merit Academy

6

Baseball, State Tournament, First Round

Boys Soccer, State Quarter Finals

Rodeo @ Wasatch, Heber

+ Export Month's Events